• ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA
  • Date: 03/04 - 03/05/16
  • Location: JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 7.42 10
2. Eveyln, Tristan FR-1 Monroe College 7.45 8
3. Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.53 6
4. Williams, Shanice FR-1 Western Texas College 7.55 5
5. Collins, Angelica SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.57 4
6. Telesford, Aaliyah SO-2 South Plains 7.58 3
7. Henderson, Ashley FR-1 Meridian CC 7.63 2
8. Hill, Taylor FR-1 South Plains 7.68 1
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 7.50 5(1)
2. Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.51 4(1)
3. Williams, Shanice FR-1 Western Texas College 7.54 2(1)
4. Collins, Angelica SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.55 3(1)
5. Telesford, Aaliyah SO-2 South Plains 7.55 1(1)
6. Henderson, Ashley FR-1 Meridian CC 7.58 3(2)
7. Eveyln, Tristan FR-1 Monroe College 7.59 6(1)
8. Hill, Taylor FR-1 South Plains 7.62 6(2)
9. Franklin, Kamira FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.64 2(2)
10. McKinney , Nikirah FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 7.67 6(3)
11. Medley, Rene FR-1 Western Texas College 7.67 4(2)
12. Ransome, Denesha SO-2 Monroe College 7.68 5(2)
13. Hyshaw, Alexis SO-2 South Plains 7.69 1(2)
14. Magee, Kanavia SO-2 Hinds CC 7.71 1(3)
15. Thompson, Marjorie FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.73 1(4)
16. Style, Tamara SO-2 Barton County CC 7.75 2(3)
17. Nunn, Bennisha SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.77 3(3)
18. McHenry, Desire SO-2 Hinds CC 7.77 3(4)
19. Giles, Ona SO-2 Butler CC 7.80 2(4)
20. Weathersby, Jade SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.83 4(3)
21. Hale , Stephanie SO-2 Western Texas College 7.83 3(5)
22. Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.83 2(5)
23. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 7.83 6(4)
24. Spencer, Monique FR-1 Essex CC 7.85 5(3)
25. McCroskey, Amber FR-1 Pima CC 7.85 5(4)
26. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 7.86 1(5)
27. Johnson, A'Drema FR-1 Hinds CC 7.86 4(4)
27. Cook, Crystal FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.86 5(5)
29. Gillyard, Ivy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.86 5(6)
30. Brooks, Alexis FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.86 1(6)
31. Milner, Alexxis FR-1 Butler CC 7.87 6(5)  
32. Watson-Reid, Chyna FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.89 4(5)  
33. Anderson, Brittney SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.89 3(6)  
34. Spivey, Marcya FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.93 6(6)  
35. Watt, Jennifer SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 7.95 3(7)  
36. beard, ryan SO-2 Johnson County CC 7.96 5(7)  
37. Barnett, Chanelle SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.97 1(7)  
38. Hawkins, Special FR-1 Cowley County CC 7.98 2(6)  
39. Lodge, Detrich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.99 4(6)  
40. Banks, Aarionna FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 8.17 2(7)  
41. Lynch, Chayla FR-1 Glendale CC 8.22 4(7)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Telesford, Aaliyah SO-2 South Plains 7.55
2. Hyshaw, Alexis SO-2 South Plains 7.69
3. Magee, Kanavia SO-2 Hinds CC 7.71
4. Thompson, Marjorie FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.73
5. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 7.86
6. Brooks, Alexis FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.86
7. Barnett, Chanelle SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.97  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.51
2. Medley, Rene FR-1 Western Texas College 7.67
3. Weathersby, Jade SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.83
4. Johnson, A'Drema FR-1 Hinds CC 7.86
5. Watson-Reid, Chyna FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.89  
6. Lodge, Detrich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.99  
7. Lynch, Chayla FR-1 Glendale CC 8.22  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 7.50
2. Ransome, Denesha SO-2 Monroe College 7.68
3. Spencer, Monique FR-1 Essex CC 7.85
4. McCroskey, Amber FR-1 Pima CC 7.85
5. Cook, Crystal FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.86
6. Gillyard, Ivy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.86
7. beard, ryan SO-2 Johnson County CC 7.96  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Eveyln, Tristan FR-1 Monroe College 7.59
2. Hill, Taylor FR-1 South Plains 7.62
3. McKinney , Nikirah FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 7.67
4. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 7.83
5. Milner, Alexxis FR-1 Butler CC 7.87  
6. Spivey, Marcya FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.93  
 
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 24.09 10 2(1)
2. Henderson, Ashley FR-1 Meridian CC 24.19 8 2(2)
3. Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.68 6 2(3)
4. Franklin, Kamira FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.74 5 1(1)
5. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 24.83 4 1(2)
6. Style, Tamara SO-2 Barton County CC 24.85 3 1(3)
7. Mason, Sabrina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.03 2 1(4)
8. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.34 1 2(4)
  Eveyln, Tristan FR-1 Monroe College DNF - 1  
200 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Franklin, Kamira FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.74
2. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 24.83
3. Style, Tamara SO-2 Barton County CC 24.85
4. Mason, Sabrina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.03
  Eveyln, Tristan FR-1 Monroe College DNF  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 24.09
2. Henderson, Ashley FR-1 Meridian CC 24.19
3. Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.68
4. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.34
 
200 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 24.59 4(1)
2. Henderson, Ashley FR-1 Meridian CC 24.62 6(1)
3. Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.78 9(1)
4. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.83 7(1)
5. Eveyln, Tristan FR-1 Monroe College 24.86 3(1)
6. Style, Tamara SO-2 Barton County CC 24.91 2(1)
7. Franklin, Kamira FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.91 8(1)
8. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 25.06 8(2)
9. Mason, Sabrina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.07 2(2)
10. Telesford, Aaliyah SO-2 South Plains 25.12 1(1)
11. Giles, Ona SO-2 Butler CC 25.22 7(2)
12. Clarke, Kayelle SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.22 5(1)
13. Medley, Rene FR-1 Western Texas College 25.29 6(2)
14. Jackson, Ariel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.32 3(2)
15. Ransome, Denesha SO-2 Monroe College 25.35 9(2)
16. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 25.36 4(2)
17. Hill, Taylor FR-1 South Plains 25.41 1(2)
18. Hale , Stephanie SO-2 Western Texas College 25.44 4(3)
19. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 25.46 5(2)
20. Johnson, Rhoneshia SO-2 Neosho County CC 25.48 8(3)
21. Spencer, Monique FR-1 Essex CC 25.50 3(3)
22. McHenry, Desire SO-2 Hinds CC 25.52 2(3)  
23. Lageroy, Widline SO-2 Barton County CC 25.78 1(3)  
24. Allen, Jasmin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.88 2(4)  
25. Nemour, Loushanya FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.91 7(3)  
26. Dudley, Mikayla FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.03 9(3)  
27. Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn FR-1 Neosho County CC 26.18 3(4)  
28. Watt, Jennifer SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 26.52 6(3)  
29. Seavula , Sisilia FR-1 Southwestern CC 26.76 1(4)  
30. Lynch, Chayla FR-1 Glendale CC 26.93 8(4)  
31. Banks, Aarionna FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 27.13 6(4)  
  McKinney , Nikirah FR-1 Arkansas Baptist FS 5  
  General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC DNF 9  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Telesford, Aaliyah SO-2 South Plains 25.12
2. Hill, Taylor FR-1 South Plains 25.41
3. Lageroy, Widline SO-2 Barton County CC 25.78  
4. Seavula , Sisilia FR-1 Southwestern CC 26.76  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Style, Tamara SO-2 Barton County CC 24.91
2. Mason, Sabrina FR-1 Barton County CC 25.07
3. McHenry, Desire SO-2 Hinds CC 25.52  
4. Allen, Jasmin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.88  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Eveyln, Tristan FR-1 Monroe College 24.86
2. Jackson, Ariel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.32
3. Spencer, Monique FR-1 Essex CC 25.50
4. Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn FR-1 Neosho County CC 26.18  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 24.59
2. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 25.36
3. Hale , Stephanie SO-2 Western Texas College 25.44
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clarke, Kayelle SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.22
2. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 25.46
  McKinney , Nikirah FR-1 Arkansas Baptist FS  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Henderson, Ashley FR-1 Meridian CC 24.62
2. Medley, Rene FR-1 Western Texas College 25.29
3. Watt, Jennifer SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 26.52  
4. Banks, Aarionna FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 27.13  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.83
2. Giles, Ona SO-2 Butler CC 25.22
3. Nemour, Loushanya FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.91  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Franklin, Kamira FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.91
2. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 25.06
3. Johnson, Rhoneshia SO-2 Neosho County CC 25.48
4. Lynch, Chayla FR-1 Glendale CC 26.93  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.78
2. Ransome, Denesha SO-2 Monroe College 25.35
3. Dudley, Mikayla FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.03  
  General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC DNF  
 
400 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jackson, Ariel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 55.97 10 2(1)
2. Newkirk, Quadaisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.02 8 2(2)
3. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 56.24 6 1(1)
4. Luckett, Alexis SO-2 Hinds CC 56.32 5 1(2)
5. Allen, Jasmin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 56.98 4 1(3)
6. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.67 3 1(4)
7. Prieto, Mauricia FR-1 South Plains 57.80 2 1(5)
  Robinson, Rian FR-1 Barton County CC DQ - 2  
  Moss, Christine FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF - 2  
400 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 56.24
2. Luckett, Alexis SO-2 Hinds CC 56.32
3. Allen, Jasmin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 56.98
4. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.67
5. Prieto, Mauricia FR-1 South Plains 57.80
400 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jackson, Ariel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 55.97
2. Newkirk, Quadaisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.02
  Robinson, Rian FR-1 Barton County CC DQ  
  Moss, Christine FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF  
 
400 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Moss, Christine FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.03 3(1)
2. Newkirk, Quadaisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.55 3(2)
3. Robinson, Rian FR-1 Barton County CC 56.68 8(1)
4. Jackson, Ariel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.06 1(1)
5. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 57.11 1(2)
6. Luckett, Alexis SO-2 Hinds CC 57.41 7(1)
7. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.48 6(1)
8. Allen, Jasmin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 57.75 6(2)
9. Prieto, Mauricia FR-1 South Plains 57.77 7(2)
10. Hubbard, Shatia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 58.02 8(2)
11. Glover, O'neisha SO-2 Barton County CC 58.05 2(1)
12. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 58.12 5(1)
13. Lyons, Gatashyka FR-1 Hinds CC 58.19 7(3)
14. Hodges, Kyelah FR-1 Highland CC 58.37 2(2)
15. Henry, Divina FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.44 8(3)
16. Haughton, Camira SO-2 Central Arizona 58.52 4(1)
17. Smith-Pollard , Sasha SO-2 Western Texas College 58.71 5(2)  
18. Taylor, Treshanna SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.96 1(3)  
19. Polk, Brooklyn SO-2 Barton County CC 59.11 4(2)  
20. General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC 59.19 2(3)  
21. Pollard, Kianje SO-2 Iowa Western CC 59.36 4(3)  
22. Gallegos, Elicia FR-1 Highland CC 59.59 6(3)  
23. Matthews, Kalei FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.62 5(3)  
24. Collier, Tieasha SO-2 Allen County CC 59.71 3(3)  
25. Johnson, Rhoneshia SO-2 Neosho County CC 59.79 5(4)  
26. Collins, Shaquellra SO-2 Hutchinson CC 59.86 7(4)  
27. Willis, Courtney FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.50 2(4)  
28. Malone, Angel FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.52 3(4)  
29. Hollins, E'Keisha SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.73 6(4)  
30. Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:01.73 1(4)  
31. Thames, Helen FR-1 Butler CC 1:02.15 4(4)  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jackson, Ariel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.06
2. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 57.11
3. Taylor, Treshanna SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.96  
4. Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:01.73  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Glover, O'neisha SO-2 Barton County CC 58.05
2. Hodges, Kyelah FR-1 Highland CC 58.37
3. General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC 59.19  
4. Willis, Courtney FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.50  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moss, Christine FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.03
2. Newkirk, Quadaisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.55
3. Collier, Tieasha SO-2 Allen County CC 59.71  
4. Malone, Angel FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.52  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Haughton, Camira SO-2 Central Arizona 58.52
2. Polk, Brooklyn SO-2 Barton County CC 59.11  
3. Pollard, Kianje SO-2 Iowa Western CC 59.36  
4. Thames, Helen FR-1 Butler CC 1:02.15  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 58.12
2. Smith-Pollard , Sasha SO-2 Western Texas College 58.71  
3. Matthews, Kalei FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.62  
4. Johnson, Rhoneshia SO-2 Neosho County CC 59.79  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.48
2. Allen, Jasmin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 57.75
3. Gallegos, Elicia FR-1 Highland CC 59.59  
4. Hollins, E'Keisha SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.73  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Luckett, Alexis SO-2 Hinds CC 57.41
2. Prieto, Mauricia FR-1 South Plains 57.77
3. Lyons, Gatashyka FR-1 Hinds CC 58.19
4. Collins, Shaquellra SO-2 Hutchinson CC 59.86  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Robinson, Rian FR-1 Barton County CC 56.68
2. Hubbard, Shatia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 58.02
3. Henry, Divina FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.44
 
600 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Mitchell, Jahneya SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:32.57 10 2(1)
2. Witter, Cameka FR-1 Western Texas College 1:34.75 8 2(2)
3. Haughton, Camira SO-2 Central Arizona 1:35.54 6 2(3)
4. Shirley, Taffoya SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:37.01 5 1(1)
5. Harrison, Deja SO-2 South Plains 1:37.28 4 1(2)
6. Duncan, Britaney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:37.35 3 1(3)
7. Smith, Rohwanna SO-2 ASA College 1:38.00 2 1(4)
8. Wayne, Jasmine FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:39.00 1 1(5)
9. Jelimo, Joan FR-1 Gillette 1:39.39 - 2(4)
600 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Shirley, Taffoya SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:37.01
2. Harrison, Deja SO-2 South Plains 1:37.28
3. Duncan, Britaney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:37.35
4. Smith, Rohwanna SO-2 ASA College 1:38.00
5. Wayne, Jasmine FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:39.00
600 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mitchell, Jahneya SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:32.57
2. Witter, Cameka FR-1 Western Texas College 1:34.75
3. Haughton, Camira SO-2 Central Arizona 1:35.54
4. Jelimo, Joan FR-1 Gillette 1:39.39
 
600 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Mitchell, Jahneya SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:32.99 2(1)
2. Witter, Cameka FR-1 Western Texas College 1:35.64 3(1)
3. Haughton, Camira SO-2 Central Arizona 1:35.83 3(2)
4. Jelimo, Joan FR-1 Gillette 1:37.30 2(2)
5. Harrison, Deja SO-2 South Plains 1:37.42 1(1)
6. Smith, Rohwanna SO-2 ASA College 1:38.47 1(2)
7. Duncan, Britaney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:38.82 5(1)
8. Shirley, Taffoya SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:39.70 4(1)
9. Wayne, Jasmine FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:40.24 4(2)
10. Bailey, Drue FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:40.39 3(3)
11. White, Angel FR-1 Monroe College 1:40.44 1(3)
12. hanson, areka SO-2 Johnson County CC 1:40.73 5(2)
13. Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:40.74 2(3)
14. Rivera, J'Renda SO-2 Monroe College 1:41.39 5(3)
15. Coleman, Jessica SO-2 Garden City CC 1:43.38 5(4)  
16. Cadenhead, Alexandra FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:44.67 4(3)  
17. Stephenson, Sola FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:44.68 4(4)  
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harrison, Deja SO-2 South Plains 1:37.42
2. Smith, Rohwanna SO-2 ASA College 1:38.47
3. White, Angel FR-1 Monroe College 1:40.44
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mitchell, Jahneya SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:32.99
2. Jelimo, Joan FR-1 Gillette 1:37.30
3. Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:40.74
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Witter, Cameka FR-1 Western Texas College 1:35.64
2. Haughton, Camira SO-2 Central Arizona 1:35.83
3. Bailey, Drue FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:40.39
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Shirley, Taffoya SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:39.70
2. Wayne, Jasmine FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:40.24
3. Cadenhead, Alexandra FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:44.67  
4. Stephenson, Sola FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:44.68  
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Duncan, Britaney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:38.82
2. hanson, areka SO-2 Johnson County CC 1:40.73
3. Rivera, J'Renda SO-2 Monroe College 1:41.39
4. Coleman, Jessica SO-2 Garden City CC 1:43.38  
 
800 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 2:08.74 10
2. Barrett, Stephanie SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:17.96 8
3. Smith, Latriceia FR-1 South Plains 2:18.06 6
4. Scraders, Faheemah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.19 5
5. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 2:20.12 4
6. Williams, Ja'ianna SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:20.24 3
7. Hue, Eugiene FR-1 Essex CC 2:20.36 2
8. Douglas, Asha FR-1 Barton County CC 2:20.93 1
9. Swisher, Mattie FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:21.04 -
800 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 2:11.46 2(1)
2. Scraders, Faheemah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.92 1(1)
3. Douglas, Asha FR-1 Barton County CC 2:21.78 3(1)
4. Smith, Latriceia FR-1 South Plains 2:19.10 2(2)
5. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 2:19.45 1(2)
6. Barrett, Stephanie SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:19.75 1(3)
7. Williams, Ja'ianna SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:19.80 2(3)
8. Hue, Eugiene FR-1 Essex CC 2:25.00 2(4)
9. Swisher, Mattie FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:25.21 2(5)
10. Walser, Bailey FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:25.64 1(4)
11. Roberts, Tashay FR-1 Monroe College 2:26.62 3(2)
12. Griffiths, Courtney FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:27.81 3(3)  
13. Coen, Sierra FR-1 Johnson County CC 2:28.08 1(5)  
14. Leamer, Sara SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:28.38 2(6)  
15. Manning, Natalie SO-2 Louisburg College 2:30.49 2(7)  
16. Wyatt, Victoria SO-2 Glendale CC 2:31.78 3(4)  
17. Ellis, Emily FR-1 Johnson County CC 2:32.06 3(5)  
18. Vujanic, Kristina SO-2 Butler CC 2:33.65 1(6)  
19. Witter, Cameka FR-1 Western Texas College 2:58.06 3(6)  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scraders, Faheemah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.92
2. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 2:19.45
3. Barrett, Stephanie SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:19.75
4. Walser, Bailey FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:25.64
5. Coen, Sierra FR-1 Johnson County CC 2:28.08  
6. Vujanic, Kristina SO-2 Butler CC 2:33.65  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 2:11.46
2. Smith, Latriceia FR-1 South Plains 2:19.10
3. Williams, Ja'ianna SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:19.80
4. Hue, Eugiene FR-1 Essex CC 2:25.00
5. Swisher, Mattie FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:25.21
6. Leamer, Sara SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:28.38  
7. Manning, Natalie SO-2 Louisburg College 2:30.49  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Douglas, Asha FR-1 Barton County CC 2:21.78
2. Roberts, Tashay FR-1 Monroe College 2:26.62
3. Griffiths, Courtney FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:27.81  
4. Wyatt, Victoria SO-2 Glendale CC 2:31.78  
5. Ellis, Emily FR-1 Johnson County CC 2:32.06  
6. Witter, Cameka FR-1 Western Texas College 2:58.06  
 
1000 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 2:50.35 10
2. Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 2:57.75 8
3. Watson, Shanieke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:00.81 6
4. O'Shea, Kelly SO-2 Vincennes 3:03.38 5
5. Sosa, Silvia SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:03.50 4
6. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 3:06.25 3
7. Swisher, Mattie FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:09.79 2
8. Scraders, Faheemah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:10.26 1
9. Walser, Bailey FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:11.57 -
1000 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 2:55.85 2(1)
2. Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 2:57.25 1(1)
3. Watson, Shanieke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:00.46 2(2)
4. Scraders, Faheemah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:03.63 1(2)
5. O'Shea, Kelly SO-2 Vincennes 3:03.75 2(3)
6. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 3:04.51 1(3)
7. Sosa, Silvia SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:04.94 1(4)
8. Swisher, Mattie FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:07.11 1(5)
9. Walser, Bailey FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:08.99 2(4)
10. parsons, Ayrica FR-1 Indian Hills CC 3:09.80 1(6)
11. Jelimo, Joan FR-1 Gillette 3:14.41 2(5)
12. Montenegro, Desire SO-2 Pima CC 3:16.48 2(6)
  Ellis, Emily FR-1 Johnson County CC DNF 1  
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 2:57.25
2. Scraders, Faheemah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:03.63
3. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 3:04.51
4. Sosa, Silvia SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:04.94
5. Swisher, Mattie FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:07.11
6. parsons, Ayrica FR-1 Indian Hills CC 3:09.80
  Ellis, Emily FR-1 Johnson County CC DNF  
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Eubanks, Marleena SO-2 Central Arizona 2:55.85
2. Watson, Shanieke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:00.46
3. O'Shea, Kelly SO-2 Vincennes 3:03.75
4. Walser, Bailey FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:08.99
5. Jelimo, Joan FR-1 Gillette 3:14.41
6. Montenegro, Desire SO-2 Pima CC 3:16.48
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 4:58.97 10 2(1)
2. Pompeani, Leanne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:04.29 8 2(2)
3. Jebet, Rose FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:09.66 6 2(3)
4. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 5:13.42 5 2(4)
5. O'Shea, Kelly SO-2 Vincennes 5:19.93 4 2(5)
6. Chancellor, Ramsey SO-2 Central Arizona 5:21.09 3 1(1)
7. Loyd, Katy FR-1 Pima CC 5:21.32 2 1(2)
8. Brenden, Taylor FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:21.61 1 1(3)
9. Jarman, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:27.15 - 2(6)
10. Montano, Kelsey SO-2 Pima CC 5:27.98 - 2(7)
11. Music, Edina FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:28.15 - 1(4)
12. Volk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Arizona 5:32.13 - 2(8)
13. Girard, Allyson FR-1 Mesa CC 5:34.54 - 2(9)
14. Holmes, J'Cee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5:35.37 - 1(5)  
15. Montgomery, Adeline FR-1 Mesa CC 5:36.63 - 2(10)  
16. Wolanin, Miranda FR-1 Macomb CC 5:36.75 - 1(6)  
17. Kehler, Victoria FR-1 Cottey College 5:39.84 - 1(7)  
18. Noffsinger, Annie SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5:43.15 - 1(8)  
19. Ybarra, Gabby FR-1 Mesa CC 5:44.07 - 1(9)  
20. Tas, Hannah FR-1 Macomb CC 6:12.70 - 1(10)  
  Sosa, Silvia SO-2 New Mexico JC DNF - 2  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chancellor, Ramsey SO-2 Central Arizona 5:21.09
2. Loyd, Katy FR-1 Pima CC 5:21.32
3. Brenden, Taylor FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:21.61
4. Music, Edina FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:28.15
5. Holmes, J'Cee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5:35.37  
6. Wolanin, Miranda FR-1 Macomb CC 5:36.75  
7. Kehler, Victoria FR-1 Cottey College 5:39.84  
8. Noffsinger, Annie SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5:43.15  
9. Ybarra, Gabby FR-1 Mesa CC 5:44.07  
10. Tas, Hannah FR-1 Macomb CC 6:12.70  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ejore, Susan FR-1 Monroe College 4:58.97
2. Pompeani, Leanne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:04.29
3. Jebet, Rose FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:09.66
4. Zeiger, Rachael SO-2 Gillette 5:13.42
5. O'Shea, Kelly SO-2 Vincennes 5:19.93
6. Jarman, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:27.15
7. Montano, Kelsey SO-2 Pima CC 5:27.98
8. Volk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Arizona 5:32.13
9. Girard, Allyson FR-1 Mesa CC 5:34.54
10. Montgomery, Adeline FR-1 Mesa CC 5:36.63  
  Sosa, Silvia SO-2 New Mexico JC DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Pompeani, Leanne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:51.50 10 2(1)
2. Jebet, Rose FR-1 New Mexico JC 10:06.39 8 2(2)
3. Dlamini, Nokuthula FR-1 Monroe College 10:19.19 6 2(3)
4. Da Silva, Anais FR-1 Vincennes 10:26.81 5 2(4)
5. Brenden, Taylor FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:32.92 4 2(5)
6. Jarman, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:35.56 3 2(6)
7. Girard, Allyson FR-1 Mesa CC 10:35.94 2 2(7)
8. Loyd, Katy FR-1 Pima CC 10:37.85 1 2(8)
9. Montgomery, Adeline FR-1 Mesa CC 10:38.61 - 1(1)
10. Volk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Arizona 10:40.31 - 1(2)
11. Montano, Kelsey SO-2 Pima CC 10:41.67 - 1(3)
12. Barrientos Rodriguez, Karen SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 10:42.89 - 2(9)
13. Gahekave, Poro FR-1 South Plains 10:52.83 - 1(4)
14. Quintero, Mariah SO-2 Louisburg College 10:58.06 - 1(5)
15. Towianski, Veronica FR-1 Macomb CC 10:58.35 - 2(10)
16. Dytrt, Billie Jo SO-2 Paradise Valley 10:58.50 - 2(11)
17. Miller, Samantha FR-1 Mesa CC 10:59.87 - 1(6)
18. Sislava, Stephany FR-1 Louisburg College 11:04.69 - 1(7)
19. Pierce, Holly SO-2 Barton County CC 11:07.65 - 1(8)
20. Samoei, Shelia FR-1 Butler CC 11:08.16 - 2(12)
21. Wolanin, Miranda FR-1 Macomb CC 11:09.17 - 2(13)
22. Kehler, Victoria FR-1 Cottey College 11:15.07 - 1(9)
23. Ibarra, Vicky FR-1 Allen County CC 11:15.31 - 1(10)
24. Deaton, Elizabeth SO-2 Pima CC 11:21.21 - 1(11)
25. Salinas, Janie FR-1 Butler CC 11:37.29 - 1(12)  
26. Gutierrez, Angelica SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:56.29 - 1(13)  
27. Jones, Kassidi SO-2 South Plains 11:56.32 - 1(14)  
28. Barney, Breanna FR-1 Johnson County CC 12:01.10 - 1(15)  
  Kibet, Winnie FR-1 Colby CC DNF - 2  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Montgomery, Adeline FR-1 Mesa CC 10:38.61
2. Volk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Arizona 10:40.31
3. Montano, Kelsey SO-2 Pima CC 10:41.67
4. Gahekave, Poro FR-1 South Plains 10:52.83
5. Quintero, Mariah SO-2 Louisburg College 10:58.06
6. Miller, Samantha FR-1 Mesa CC 10:59.87
7. Sislava, Stephany FR-1 Louisburg College 11:04.69
8. Pierce, Holly SO-2 Barton County CC 11:07.65
9. Kehler, Victoria FR-1 Cottey College 11:15.07
10. Ibarra, Vicky FR-1 Allen County CC 11:15.31
11. Deaton, Elizabeth SO-2 Pima CC 11:21.21
12. Salinas, Janie FR-1 Butler CC 11:37.29  
13. Gutierrez, Angelica SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:56.29  
14. Jones, Kassidi SO-2 South Plains 11:56.32  
15. Barney, Breanna FR-1 Johnson County CC 12:01.10  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pompeani, Leanne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:51.50
2. Jebet, Rose FR-1 New Mexico JC 10:06.39
3. Dlamini, Nokuthula FR-1 Monroe College 10:19.19
4. Da Silva, Anais FR-1 Vincennes 10:26.81
5. Brenden, Taylor FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:32.92
6. Jarman, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:35.56
7. Girard, Allyson FR-1 Mesa CC 10:35.94
8. Loyd, Katy FR-1 Pima CC 10:37.85
9. Barrientos Rodriguez, Karen SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 10:42.89
10. Towianski, Veronica FR-1 Macomb CC 10:58.35
11. Dytrt, Billie Jo SO-2 Paradise Valley 10:58.50
12. Samoei, Shelia FR-1 Butler CC 11:08.16
13. Wolanin, Miranda FR-1 Macomb CC 11:09.17
  Kibet, Winnie FR-1 Colby CC DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Pompeani, Leanne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:55.62 10 2(1)
2. Da Silva, Anais FR-1 Vincennes 17:51.89 8 2(2)
3. Dlamini, Nokuthula FR-1 Monroe College 18:08.62 6 2(3)
4. Barrientos Rodriguez, Karen SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 18:11.48 5 2(4)
5. Jarman, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 18:27.88 4 2(5)
6. Dytrt, Billie Jo SO-2 Paradise Valley 18:29.82 3 2(6)
7. Sislava, Stephany FR-1 Louisburg College 18:52.29 2 2(7)
8. Ybarra, Gabby FR-1 Mesa CC 19:02.87 1 2(8)
9. Samoei, Shelia FR-1 Butler CC 19:05.26 - 2(9)
10. Harmon, Samantha FR-1 Gillette 19:16.80 - 2(10)
11. Silvers, Kristina FR-1 Allen County CC 19:31.07 - 1(1)
12. Catterall, Cassia FR-1 Gillette 19:33.12 - 1(2)
13. Noffsinger, Annie SO-2 Hagerstown CC 19:39.27 - 1(3)
14. Ibarra, Vicky FR-1 Allen County CC 19:40.41 - 2(11)
15. Holmes, J'Cee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 19:43.20 - 2(12)
16. Ogutu, Hilary FR-1 Mesa CC 19:53.86 - 1(4)
17. Kibet, Winnie FR-1 Colby CC 20:06.76 - 2(13)
18. Kurpjuweit, Sarah SO-2 Cottey College 20:14.42 - 2(14)
19. Meyers, Sarah FR-1 Colby CC 20:14.62 - 1(5)
20. Rose, Darlina FR-1 Cottey College 20:16.94 - 1(6)
21. Gutierrez, Angelica SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20:19.94 - 1(7)
22. Reddell, Cassidy FR-1 New Mexico JC 20:29.31 - 1(8)
23. White, Rachel FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:36.43 - 1(9)
24. Kosgei, Lynnet FR-1 Gillette 20:59.04 - 1(10)  
25. Curren, Maria FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 21:04.47 - 1(11)  
26. Gradwohl, Lexi FR-1 Cottey College 21:13.62 - 1(12)  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Silvers, Kristina FR-1 Allen County CC 19:31.07
2. Catterall, Cassia FR-1 Gillette 19:33.12
3. Noffsinger, Annie SO-2 Hagerstown CC 19:39.27
4. Ogutu, Hilary FR-1 Mesa CC 19:53.86
5. Meyers, Sarah FR-1 Colby CC 20:14.62
6. Rose, Darlina FR-1 Cottey College 20:16.94
7. Gutierrez, Angelica SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20:19.94
8. Reddell, Cassidy FR-1 New Mexico JC 20:29.31
9. White, Rachel FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:36.43
10. Kosgei, Lynnet FR-1 Gillette 20:59.04  
11. Curren, Maria FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 21:04.47  
12. Gradwohl, Lexi FR-1 Cottey College 21:13.62  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pompeani, Leanne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:55.62
2. Da Silva, Anais FR-1 Vincennes 17:51.89
3. Dlamini, Nokuthula FR-1 Monroe College 18:08.62
4. Barrientos Rodriguez, Karen SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 18:11.48
5. Jarman, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 18:27.88
6. Dytrt, Billie Jo SO-2 Paradise Valley 18:29.82
7. Sislava, Stephany FR-1 Louisburg College 18:52.29
8. Ybarra, Gabby FR-1 Mesa CC 19:02.87
9. Samoei, Shelia FR-1 Butler CC 19:05.26
10. Harmon, Samantha FR-1 Gillette 19:16.80
11. Ibarra, Vicky FR-1 Allen County CC 19:40.41
12. Holmes, J'Cee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 19:43.20
13. Kibet, Winnie FR-1 Colby CC 20:06.76
14. Kurpjuweit, Sarah SO-2 Cottey College 20:14.42
 
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.50 10
2. Champagnie, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 8.58 8
3. Frazier, Tasha SO-2 Barton County CC 8.64 6
4. Morton, Breaisha SO-2 Monroe College 8.77 5
5. Newbold, Mesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.83 4
6. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 8.88 3
7. Hagerstrand, Kilee SO-2 Central Arizona 8.88 2
8. Coombs, Latavia FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.90 1
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Riggins, Danielle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.43 2(1)
2. Morton, Breaisha SO-2 Monroe College 8.55 2(2)
3. Frazier, Tasha SO-2 Barton County CC 8.56 3(1)
4. Champagnie, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 8.58 1(1)
5. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 8.77 3(2)
6. Newbold, Mesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.85 3(3)
7. Hagerstrand, Kilee SO-2 Central Arizona 8.86 3(4)
8. Coombs, Latavia FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.91 2(3)
9. Joseph, Vanessa FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.95 3(5)
10. Frazier, Jasmine SO-2 Butler CC 9.01 2(4)
11. Lodge, Detrich FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.03 1(2)
12. Parker, Karis SO-2 Hutchinson CC 9.06 1(3)
13. Tshipopo, Magaly SO-2 Central Arizona 9.11 2(5)
14. Payne, Brianna FR-1 Barton County CC 9.15 2(6)
15. Sanders, Dasia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.16 1(4)
16. James, Kellyann FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.20 3(6)  
17. Milner, Alexxis FR-1 Butler CC 9.20 3(7)  
18. Summerville, Renee FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.23 2(7)  
19. Vawter, Mallory FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9.30 1(5)  
20. William, Shennare FR-1 Essex CC 9.42 1(6)  
  Lewis, Shanice FR-1 South Plains DNF 1  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1