• ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 02/12 - 02/13/16
  • Location: Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 7.22 -  
2. Daniels, Teahna FR-1 Texas 7.23 -  
3. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 7.26 -  
4. Akinosun, Morolake SR-4 Texas 7.26 -  
5. Carter , Destiny JR-3 Kentucky 7.33 -  
6. Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 7.34 -  
7. Jacobs, Myasia SR-4 Clemson 7.36 -  
8. Brown, Felicia SR-4 Tennessee 7.37 -  
60 Meters Semifinals
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 7.19 1(1)  
2. Daniels, Teahna FR-1 Texas 7.25 2(1)  
3. Akinosun, Morolake SR-4 Texas 7.24 1(2)  
4. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 7.33 2(2)  
5. Carter , Destiny JR-3 Kentucky 7.34 2(3)  
6. Jacobs, Myasia SR-4 Clemson 7.34 1(3)  
7. Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 7.34 2(4)  
8. Brown, Felicia SR-4 Tennessee 7.35 2(5)  
9. Davis-White, Kali JR-3 Tennessee 7.35 2(6)  
10. Hall, Kate FR-1 Iowa State 7.37 2(7)  
11. Brown, Aaliyah JR-3 Texas A&M 7.38 1(4)  
12. Hill, Deanna SO-2 USC 7.40 1(5)  
13. Martin, Jada JR-3 LSU 7.41 1(6)  
14. Burks, Quanesha JR-3 Alabama 7.41 1(7)  
15. Brown, Destinee JR-3 USC 7.45 2(8)  
16. Hobbs, Aleia SO-2 LSU 7.46 1(8)  
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 7.19  
2. Akinosun, Morolake SR-4 Texas 7.24  
3. Jacobs, Myasia SR-4 Clemson 7.34  
4. Brown, Aaliyah JR-3 Texas A&M 7.38  
5. Hill, Deanna SO-2 USC 7.40  
6. Martin, Jada JR-3 LSU 7.41  
7. Burks, Quanesha JR-3 Alabama 7.41  
8. Hobbs, Aleia SO-2 LSU 7.46  
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Daniels, Teahna FR-1 Texas 7.25  
2. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 7.33  
3. Carter , Destiny JR-3 Kentucky 7.34  
4. Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 7.34  
5. Brown, Felicia SR-4 Tennessee 7.35  
6. Davis-White, Kali JR-3 Tennessee 7.35  
7. Hall, Kate FR-1 Iowa State 7.37  
8. Brown, Destinee JR-3 USC 7.45  
 
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Akinosun, Morolake SR-4 Texas 7.26 3(1)  
2. Daniels, Teahna FR-1 Texas 7.30 4(1)  
3. Brown, Felicia SR-4 Tennessee 7.31 1(1)  
4. Jacobs, Myasia SR-4 Clemson 7.32 6(1)  
4. Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 7.32 5(1)  
6. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 7.38 9(1)  
7. Hall, Kate FR-1 Iowa State 7.38 8(1)  
8. Hill, Deanna SO-2 USC 7.42 7(1)  
9. Martin, Jada JR-3 LSU 7.43 2(1)  
10. Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 7.33 3(2)  
11. Carter , Destiny JR-3 Kentucky 7.38 5(2)  
12. Hobbs, Aleia SO-2 LSU 7.40 4(2)  
13. Burks, Quanesha JR-3 Alabama 7.41 5(3)  
14. Davis-White, Kali JR-3 Tennessee 7.42 6(2)  
15. Brown, Destinee JR-3 USC 7.42 9(2)  
15. Brown, Aaliyah JR-3 Texas A&M 7.42 8(2)  
17. Madu, Jennifer SR-4 Texas A&M 7.42 1(2)  
18. Jackson, LaQuisha JR-3 Missouri 7.44 9(3)  
19. Johnson, Kortnei FR-1 LSU 7.45 1(3)  
20. Sanni, Zainab JR-3 Kansas 7.47 4(3)  
21. Sparling, Krystal FR-1 Texas A&M 7.50 8(3)  
22. Bennett, Taylor FR-1 Baylor 7.50 8(4)  
23. Ambrose, Jenae FR-1 Auburn 7.50 6(3)  
24. Smith, Caitland SO-2 Texas 7.52 8(5)  
25. Cantrell, Gabriella SO-2 USC 7.52 7(2)  
26. Asemota, Donatella FR-1 Kentucky 7.53 3(3)  
27. Thompson, Brenessa FR-1 Texas A&M 7.53 4(4)  
28. Hitchcock, Precious JR-3 Kentucky 7.54 3(4)  
29. Westbrook, Ky SO-2 USC 7.54 2(2)  
30. Dendy, Maiya FR-1 South Carolina 7.54 5(4)  
31. Fotopoulou , Olivia SO-2 Alabama 7.55 6(4)  
32. Freeman, Der'Renae SR-4 Florida State 7.56 1(4)  
33. Gray, Kianna FR-1 Kentucky 7.56 9(4)  
34. Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 7.56 3(5)  
35. Simmons, Paisley JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.58 6(5)  
36. Faulknor, Alexis SR-4 USC 7.59 7(3)  
37. Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clemson 7.59 2(3)  
38. Gray, Gabby JR-3 South Carolina 7.59 1(5)  
39. Clerveaux, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama 7.61 2(4)  
40. Helps, Shauna FR-1 Florida State 7.62 4(5)  
41. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Nebraska 7.63 4(6)  
42. Harris, Lakayla FR-1 Nebraska 7.64 7(4)  
42. Robinson, Torie SO-2 Clemson 7.64 5(5)  
44. Telesford, Aaliyah SO-2 South Plains 7.65 6(6)
44. Hill, Taylor FR-1 South Plains 7.65 3(6)
46. McCoy, Jazmin JR-3 Nebraska 7.65 4(7)  
47. Williams, J'Den SO-2 North Carolina St. 7.69 1(6)  
48. Greer, DeAndra FR-1 Tennessee 7.70 9(5)  
49. Paiement, Iphona JR-3 TCU 7.71 8(6)  
50. Johnson, Tiffani FR-1 Texas Tech 7.71 2(5)  
51. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.72 5(6)  
52. Brown, Carolyn FR-1 Miami 7.75 8(7)  
53. Cunningham, Gabriele FR-1 North Carolina St. 7.76 8(8)  
54. Moore, Sabrina SO-2 TCU 7.77 4(8)  
55. Oliver, Briona SO-2 TCU 7.77 7(5)  
56. Collins, Shania SO-2 Texas 7.77 2(6)  
57. Johnson, Ahty SR-4 South Carolina 7.77 3(7)  
58. McCoy, Maia FR-1 Tennessee 7.79 7(6)  
59. Hyshaw, Alexis SO-2 South Plains 7.80 2(7)
60. McIntosh, Quashira FR-1 Nebraska 7.80 7(7)  
61. Brown, Marika JR-3 Texas Tech 7.81 7(8)  
62. McCorkle, Allanah JR-3 Kansas 7.83 1(7)  
63. Runia, Anna FR-1 Miami 7.83 9(6)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Felicia SR-4 Tennessee 7.31  
2. Madu, Jennifer SR-4 Texas A&M 7.42  
3. Johnson, Kortnei FR-1 LSU 7.45  
4. Freeman, Der'Renae SR-4 Florida State 7.56  
5. Gray, Gabby JR-3 South Carolina 7.59  
6. Williams, J'Den SO-2 North Carolina St. 7.69  
7. McCorkle, Allanah JR-3 Kansas 7.83  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Martin, Jada JR-3 LSU 7.43  
2. Westbrook, Ky SO-2 USC 7.54  
3. Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clemson 7.59  
4. Clerveaux, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama 7.61  
5. Johnson, Tiffani FR-1 Texas Tech 7.71  
6. Collins, Shania SO-2 Texas 7.77  
7. Hyshaw, Alexis SO-2 South Plains 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Akinosun, Morolake SR-4 Texas 7.26  
2. Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 7.33  
3. Asemota, Donatella FR-1 Kentucky 7.53  
4. Hitchcock, Precious JR-3 Kentucky 7.54  
5. Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 7.56  
6. Hill, Taylor FR-1 South Plains 7.65
7. Johnson, Ahty SR-4 South Carolina 7.77  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Daniels, Teahna FR-1 Texas 7.30  
2. Hobbs, Aleia SO-2 LSU 7.40  
3. Sanni, Zainab JR-3 Kansas 7.47  
4. Thompson, Brenessa FR-1 Texas A&M 7.53  
5. Helps, Shauna FR-1 Florida State 7.62  
6. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Nebraska 7.63  
7. McCoy, Jazmin JR-3 Nebraska 7.65  
8. Moore, Sabrina SO-2 TCU 7.77  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 7.32  
2. Carter , Destiny JR-3 Kentucky 7.38  
3. Burks, Quanesha JR-3 Alabama 7.41  
4. Dendy, Maiya FR-1 South Carolina 7.54  
5. Robinson, Torie SO-2 Clemson 7.64  
6. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.72  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jacobs, Myasia SR-4 Clemson 7.32  
2. Davis-White, Kali JR-3 Tennessee 7.42  
3. Ambrose, Jenae FR-1 Auburn 7.50  
4. Fotopoulou , Olivia SO-2 Alabama 7.55  
5. Simmons, Paisley JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.58  
6. Telesford, Aaliyah SO-2 South Plains 7.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hill, Deanna SO-2 USC 7.42  
2. Cantrell, Gabriella SO-2 USC 7.52  
3. Faulknor, Alexis SR-4 USC 7.59  
4. Harris, Lakayla FR-1 Nebraska 7.64  
5. Oliver, Briona SO-2 TCU 7.77  
6. McCoy, Maia FR-1 Tennessee 7.79  
7. McIntosh, Quashira FR-1 Nebraska 7.80  
8. Brown, Marika JR-3 Texas Tech 7.81  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hall, Kate FR-1 Iowa State 7.38  
2. Brown, Aaliyah JR-3 Texas A&M 7.42  
3. Sparling, Krystal FR-1 Texas A&M 7.50  
4. Bennett, Taylor FR-1 Baylor 7.50  
5. Smith, Caitland SO-2 Texas 7.52  
6. Paiement, Iphona JR-3 TCU 7.71  
7. Brown, Carolyn FR-1 Miami 7.75  
8. Cunningham, Gabriele FR-1 North Carolina St. 7.76  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 7.38  
2. Brown, Destinee JR-3 USC 7.42  
3. Jackson, LaQuisha JR-3 Missouri 7.44  
4. Gray, Kianna FR-1 Kentucky 7.56  
5. Greer, DeAndra FR-1 Tennessee 7.70  
6. Runia, Anna FR-1 Miami 7.83  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Gaither, Tynia   Unattached 7.31 -  
2. Freeman, Octavia   Unattached 7.35 -  
3. Booke, Dominique   Shore AC 7.45 -  
4. Boakye, Shekra   Unattached 7.73 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Gaither, Tynia   Unattached 23.11 - 2(1)  
2. Carter , Destiny JR-3 Kentucky 23.43 - 2(2)  
3. Bennett, Taylor FR-1 Baylor 23.50 - 5(1)  
4. Jackson, LaQuisha JR-3 Missouri 23.61 - 3(1)  
5. Haith, Briana JR-3 South Carolina 23.65 - 8(1)  
6. Stumbaugh, Payton SO-2 Arkansas 23.67 - 3(2)  
7. Quinn, Jasmine FR-1 Kentucky 23.72 - 3(3)  
8. Sparling, Krystal FR-1 Texas A&M 23.75 - 4(1)  
9. Sanni, Zainab JR-3 Kansas 23.84 - 12(1)  
10. Daniels, Teahna FR-1 Texas 23.86 - 5(2)  
11. Seymour, Kiah SR-4 Kentucky 23.86 - 2(3)  
12. Parrish, Deja SO-2 Clemson 23.88 - 9(1)  
13. Horton, Kiana FR-1 Baylor 23.88 - 11(1)  
14. Brown, Destinee JR-3 USC 23.88 - 18(1)  
15. Hitchcock, Precious JR-3 Kentucky 23.89 - 4(2)  
16. Ambrose, Jenae FR-1 Auburn 23.90 - 7(1)  
17. Dayries, Justise SR-4 Baylor 23.98 - 12(2)  
18. Misher, Rachel FR-1 LSU 23.98 - 11(2)  
19. Asemota, Donatella FR-1 Kentucky 24.00 - 8(2)  
20. Smith, Caitland SO-2 Texas 24.07 - 6(1)  
21. Brown, Sashel SR-4 Auburn 24.07 - 12(3)  
22. Jacobs, Myasia SR-4 Clemson 24.08 - 6(2)  
23. Harris, Lakayla FR-1 Nebraska 24.11 - 10(1)  
24. Dendy, Maiya FR-1 South Carolina 24.11 - 15(1)  
25. Stiverne, Aiyanna JR-3 Miami 24.17 - 5(3)  
26. Gause, Diamond JR-3 Alabama 24.17 - 5(4)  
27. Thompson, Brenessa FR-1 Texas A&M 24.20 - 14(1)  
28. Pierce, Jande SR-4 Florida State 24.21 - 6(3)  
29. Swinton, Brianna JR-3 Arkansas 24.23 - 11(3)  
30. Howell, Jacklyn SO-2 Kentucky 24.23 - 17(1)  
31. George, Malayshia SO-2 Clemson 24.26 - 10(2)  
32. Helps, Shauna FR-1 Florida State 24.27 - 9(2)  
33. Simmons, Paisley JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.32 - 2(4)  
34. Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clemson 24.38 - 13(1)  
35. Collins, Shania SO-2 Texas 24.45 - 4(3)  
36. Fotopoulou , Olivia SO-2 Alabama 24.45 - 11(4)  
37. McIntosh, Quashira FR-1 Nebraska 24.45 - 15(2)  
38. Ford, Erin FR-1 Miami 24.47 - 9(3)  
39. Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Kentucky 24.49 - 18(2)  
40. Heard, Kayla FR-1 TCU 24.52 - 14(2)  
41. Ellis, Brittny FR-1 Miami 24.56 - 8(3)  
42. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 24.57 - 18(3)
43. Golden, Zola FR-1 Texas 24.61 - 10(3)  
44. Cody, Maya FR-1 Missouri 24.68 - 16(1)  
45. Sims, Brianna JR-3 Alabama 24.70 - 15(3)  
46. McCoy, Maia FR-1 Tennessee 24.70 - 12(4)  
47. Herman, Kelsey FR-1 Arkansas 24.74 - 18(4)  
48. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 24.75 - 7(2)
49. Graham, Jasmyne FR-1 USC 24.77 - 16(2)  
50. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 24.82 - 8(4)
51. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Nebraska 24.84 - 15(4)  
52. Patillo, Tiana JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.86 - 17(2)  
53. Carter, Glorilisha FR-1 Texas A&M 24.90 - 17(3)  
54. Moore, Sabrina SO-2 TCU 24.90 - 16(3)  
55. Harris, Megan FR-1 Oklahoma State 25.01 - 18(5)  
56. Johnson, Tiffani FR-1 Texas Tech 25.09 - 13(2)  
57. Prieto, Mauricia FR-1 South Plains 25.10 - 13(3)
58. Brown, Marika JR-3 Texas Tech 25.10 - 7(3)  
59. Emeodi, Judy JR-3 TCU 25.39 - 14(3)  
60. Ferrante, Stephanie SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.45 - 17(4)  
61. Stallings, Brittany SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.52 - 16(4)  
  Cantrell, Gabriella SO-2 USC DQ - 3  
  Watt, Jennifer SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DQ - 14  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gaither, Tynia   Unattached 23.11  
2. Carter , Destiny JR-3 Kentucky 23.43  
3. Seymour, Kiah SR-4 Kentucky 23.86  
4. Simmons, Paisley JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.32  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jackson, LaQuisha JR-3 Missouri 23.61  
2. Stumbaugh, Payton SO-2 Arkansas 23.67  
3. Quinn, Jasmine FR-1 Kentucky 23.72  
  Cantrell, Gabriella SO-2 USC DQ  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sparling, Krystal FR-1 Texas A&M 23.75  
2. Hitchcock, Precious JR-3 Kentucky 23.89  
3. Collins, Shania SO-2 Texas 24.45  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bennett, Taylor FR-1 Baylor 23.50  
2. Daniels, Teahna FR-1 Texas 23.86  
3. Stiverne, Aiyanna JR-3 Miami 24.17  
4. Gause, Diamond JR-3 Alabama 24.17  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Caitland SO-2 Texas 24.07  
2. Jacobs, Myasia SR-4 Clemson 24.08  
3. Pierce, Jande SR-4 Florida State 24.21  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ambrose, Jenae FR-1 Auburn 23.90  
2. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 24.75
3. Brown, Marika JR-3 Texas Tech 25.10  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Haith, Briana JR-3 South Carolina 23.65  
2. Asemota, Donatella FR-1 Kentucky 24.00  
3. Ellis, Brittny FR-1 Miami 24.56  
4. Spencer, Medinah SO-2 South Plains 24.82
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Parrish, Deja SO-2 Clemson 23.88  
2. Helps, Shauna FR-1 Florida State 24.27  
3. Ford, Erin FR-1 Miami 24.47  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harris, Lakayla FR-1 Nebraska 24.11  
2. George, Malayshia SO-2 Clemson 24.26  
3. Golden, Zola FR-1 Texas 24.61  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Horton, Kiana FR-1 Baylor 23.88  
2. Misher, Rachel FR-1 LSU 23.98  
3. Swinton, Brianna JR-3 Arkansas 24.23  
4. Fotopoulou , Olivia SO-2 Alabama 24.45  
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sanni, Zainab JR-3 Kansas 23.84  
2. Dayries, Justise SR-4 Baylor 23.98  
3. Brown, Sashel SR-4 Auburn 24.07  
4. McCoy, Maia FR-1 Tennessee 24.70  
200 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clemson 24.38  
2. Johnson, Tiffani FR-1 Texas Tech 25.09  
3. Prieto, Mauricia FR-1 South Plains 25.10
200 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thompson, Brenessa FR-1 Texas A&M 24.20  
2. Heard, Kayla FR-1 TCU 24.52  
3. Emeodi, Judy JR-3 TCU 25.39  
  Watt, Jennifer SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DQ  
200 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dendy, Maiya FR-1 South Carolina 24.11  
2. McIntosh, Quashira FR-1 Nebraska 24.45  
3. Sims, Brianna JR-3 Alabama 24.70  
4. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Nebraska 24.84  
200 Meters Section 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cody, Maya FR-1 Missouri 24.68  
2. Graham, Jasmyne FR-1 USC 24.77  
3. Moore, Sabrina SO-2 TCU 24.90  
4. Stallings, Brittany SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.52  
200 Meters Section 17
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Howell, Jacklyn SO-2 Kentucky 24.23  
2. Patillo, Tiana JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.86  
3. Carter, Glorilisha FR-1 Texas A&M 24.90  
4. Ferrante, Stephanie SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.45  
200 Meters Section 18
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Destinee JR-3 USC 23.88  
2. Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Kentucky 24.49  
3. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 24.57
4. Herman, Kelsey FR-1 Arkansas 24.74  
5. Harris, Megan FR-1 Oklahoma State 25.01  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Brown, Felicia SR-4 Tennessee 22.81 - 5(1)  
2. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 23.03 - 4(1)  
3. Hill, Deanna SO-2 USC 23.09 - 1(1)  
4. Reynolds, Robin SR-4 Florida 23.10 - 1(2)  
5. Martin, Jada JR-3 LSU 23.20 - 2(1)  
6. Wimbley, Shakima JR-3 Miami 23.20 - 4(2)  
7. Spaulding, Diamond FR-1 Texas A&M 23.23 - 3(1)  
8. Majors, Felecia JR-3 Tennessee 23.34 - 3(2)  
9. Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 23.35 - 4(3)  
10. Mitchell, A'Keyla SO-2 Kansas State 23.37 - 5(2)  
11. Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 23.39 - 2(2)  
12. Johnson, Kortnei FR-1 LSU 23.43 - 5(3)  
13. Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 23.48 - 3(3)  
13. Davis-White, Kali JR-3 Tennessee 23.48 - 2(3)  
15. Gray, Kianna FR-1 Kentucky 23.51 - 1(3)  
16. Booke, Dominique   Shore AC 24.11 - 4(4)  
200 Meters Invitational Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hill, Deanna SO-2 USC 23.09  
2. Reynolds, Robin SR-4 Florida 23.10  
3. Gray, Kianna FR-1 Kentucky 23.51  
200 Meters Invitational Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Martin, Jada JR-3 LSU 23.20  
2. Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 23.39  
3. Davis-White, Kali JR-3 Tennessee 23.48  
200 Meters Invitational Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spaulding, Diamond FR-1 Texas A&M 23.23  
2. Majors, Felecia JR-3 Tennessee 23.34  
3. Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 23.48  
200 Meters Invitational Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 23.03  
2. Wimbley, Shakima JR-3 Miami 23.20  
3. Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 23.35  
4. Booke, Dominique   Shore AC 24.11  
200 Meters Invitational Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Felicia SR-4 Tennessee 22.81  
2. Mitchell, A'Keyla SO-2 Kansas State 23.37  
3. Johnson, Kortnei FR-1 LSU 23.43  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Williams, Domonique JR-3 Alabama 53.80 - 1(1)  
2. Dyer, Lenysse FR-1 Tennessee 53.93 - 1(2)  
3. Woodall , Kenya SR-4 Cincinnati 53.96 - 2(1)  
4. Guillory, Briana FR-1 Iowa 54.24 - 6(1)  
5. Hawn, Kiana SO-2 Baylor 54.42 - 10(1)  
6. Montgomery, Nicole FR-1 Kansas 54.43 - 1(3)  
7. Payne, Kymber SO-2 LSU 54.62 - 6(2)  
8. Pahlitzsch, Karolina SO-2 Nebraska 54.67 - 10(2)  
9. Adams, Whitney JR-3 Kansas 54.67 - 1(4)  
10. George, Malayshia SO-2 Clemson 54.73 - 2(2)  
11. Dorsett, Shaquania FR-1 Florida State 54.78 - 3(1)  
12. Dobbins, Monisa JR-3 Arkansas 54.85 - 3(2)  
13. Holder, Montayla SR-4 Iowa 54.87 - 7(1)  
14. Garcia, Pariis SR-4 St. John's 54.93 - 2(3)
15. Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 55.00 - 6(3)
16. Heard, Kayla FR-1 TCU 55.16 - 7(2)  
17. Bellamy, Marisa JR-3 South Carolina 55.20 - 5(1)  
18. Owens, Jarra FR-1 Texas A&M 55.22 - 4(1)  
19. Funcheon, Katie FR-1 Alabama 55.29 - 5(2)  
20. Farquharson, Sandrae SR-4 Missouri 55.34 - 8(1)  
21. Thames, Valerie JR-3 Missouri 55.38 - 4(2)  
22. Tjernagel, Raquel FR-1 Texas 55.38 - 7(3)  
23. White, Layla FR-1 Tennessee 55.61 - 4(3)  
24. Limp, Sara FR-1 Texas Tech 55.72 - 8(2)  
25. Thomas, Markeeta FR-1 Clemson 55.72 - 3(3)  
26. Washington, Destiny SO-2 Miami 55.74 - 3(4)  
27. Cody, Maya FR-1 Missouri 55.77 - 8(3)  
28. Crear, Ebony SO-2 Texas A&M 55.95 - 9(1)  
29. Rockwell, Taylor FR-1 Texas Tech 55.98 - 11(1)  
30. Lovett, Shamaria FR-1 Florida 56.09 - 11(2)  
31. Moore, Anthonia JR-3 Miami 56.16 - 10(3)  
32. Golden, Zola FR-1 Texas 56.19 - 6(4)  
33. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 56.32 - 4(4)
34. Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 56.41 - 5(3)
35. Walker, Kaitlin SO-2 Alabama 56.44 - 11(3)  
35. Parker, Adria JR-3 Texas Tech 56.44 - 8(4)  
37. Newell, Adriana JR-3 Kansas 56.57 - 12(1)  
38. Duncan, Chantal SR-4 Nebraska 56.67 - 5(4)  
39. Coleman, Danielle SO-2 Oklahoma State 56.68 - 11(4)  
40. Sims, Brianna JR-3 Alabama 56.83 - 9(2)  
41. Hernandez, Alexis JR-3 Iowa 57.08 - 9(3)  
42. Gonzalez, Samantha FR-1 Miami 57.82 - 7(4)  
43. Coleman, Amira FR-1 Oklahoma State 57.84 - 11(5)  
44. Davis, Jaden FR-1 TCU 57.85 - 12(2)  
45. Lindsey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Baylor 57.92 - 12(3)  
46. Ferrante, Stephanie SO-2 Oklahoma State 58.04 - 12(4)  
47. Fields, Summor SO-2 Oklahoma State 58.30 - 12(5)  
  Patillo, Tiana JR-3 North Carolina St. DQ - 10  
  Adewole, Ayooluwa SR-4 Missouri DNF - 9  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Domonique JR-3 Alabama 53.80  
2. Dyer, Lenysse FR-1 Tennessee 53.93  
3. Montgomery, Nicole FR-1 Kansas 54.43  
4. Adams, Whitney JR-3 Kansas 54.67  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Woodall , Kenya SR-4 Cincinnati 53.96  
2. George, Malayshia SO-2 Clemson 54.73  
3. Garcia, Pariis SR-4 St. John's 54.93
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorsett, Shaquania FR-1 Florida State 54.78  
2. Dobbins, Monisa JR-3 Arkansas 54.85  
3. Thomas, Markeeta FR-1 Clemson 55.72  
4. Washington, Destiny SO-2 Miami 55.74  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Owens, Jarra FR-1 Texas A&M 55.22  
2. Thames, Valerie JR-3 Missouri 55.38  
3. White, Layla FR-1 Tennessee 55.61  
4. Cameron, Saqukine FR-1 South Plains 56.32
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bellamy, Marisa JR-3 South Carolina 55.20  
2. Funcheon, Katie FR-1 Alabama 55.29  
3. Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 56.41
4. Duncan, Chantal SR-4 Nebraska 56.67  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Guillory, Briana FR-1 Iowa 54.24  
2. Payne, Kymber SO-2 LSU 54.62  
3. Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 55.00
4. Golden, Zola FR-1 Texas 56.19  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Holder, Montayla SR-4 Iowa 54.87  
2. Heard, Kayla FR-1 TCU 55.16  
3. Tjernagel, Raquel FR-1 Texas 55.38  
4. Gonzalez, Samantha FR-1 Miami 57.82  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Farquharson, Sandrae SR-4 Missouri 55.34  
2. Limp, Sara FR-1 Texas Tech 55.72  
3. Cody, Maya FR-1 Missouri 55.77  
4. Parker, Adria JR-3 Texas Tech 56.44  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Crear, Ebony SO-2 Texas A&M 55.95  
2. Sims, Brianna JR-3 Alabama 56.83  
3. Hernandez, Alexis JR-3 Iowa 57.08  
  Adewole, Ayooluwa SR-4 Missouri DNF  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hawn, Kiana SO-2 Baylor 54.42  
2. Pahlitzsch, Karolina SO-2 Nebraska 54.67  
3. Moore, Anthonia JR-3 Miami 56.16  
  Patillo, Tiana JR-3 North Carolina St. DQ  
400 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rockwell, Taylor FR-1 Texas Tech 55.98  
2. Lovett, Shamaria FR-1 Florida 56.09  
3. Walker, Kaitlin SO-2 Alabama 56.44  
4. Coleman, Danielle SO-2 Oklahoma State 56.68  
5. Coleman, Amira FR-1 Oklahoma State 57.84  
400 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Newell, Adriana JR-3 Kansas 56.57  
2. Davis, Jaden FR-1 TCU 57.85  
3. Lindsey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Baylor 57.92  
4. Ferrante, Stephanie SO-2 Oklahoma State 58.04  
5. Fields, Summor SO-2 Oklahoma State 58.30  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 52.18 - 5(1)  
2. Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 52.19 - 4(1)  
3. Reynolds, Robin SR-4 Florida 52.27 - 5(2)  
4. Francis, Claudia SR-4 Florida 52.39 - 3(1)  
5. Little, Shamier JR-3 Texas A&M 52.43 - 4(2)  
6. Iuel, Amalie JR-3 USC 52.52 - 1(1)  
7. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.54 - 2(1)  
8. Ellis, Kendall SO-2 USC 52.77 - 3(2)  
9. Gordon, Chrisann JR-3 Texas 52.86 - 5(3)  
10. Haith, Briana JR-3 South Carolina 52.92 - 2(2)  
11. Harper, Daina JR-3 Arkansas 52.95 - 1(2)  
12. Majors, Felecia JR-3 Tennessee 53.07 - 2(3)  
13. Seymour, Kiah SR-4 Kentucky 53.17 - 3(3)  
14. Guster, Elexis JR-3 Iowa 53.32 - 4(3)  
15. Abrams, Aliyah FR-1 South Carolina 53.57 - 3(4)  
16. Jones, Travia JR-3 LSU 53.59 - 2(4)  
17. Desrosiers, Briyahna SO-2 Texas A&M 53.90 - 4(4)  
18. Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Kentucky 53.93 - 1(3)  
19. James, Olivia SO-2 Clemson 53.96 - 1(4)  
20. Parrish, Deja SO-2 Clemson 56.33 - 5(4)  
400 Meters Invitational Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Iuel, Amalie JR-3 USC 52.52  
2. Harper, Daina JR-3 Arkansas 52.95  
3. Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Kentucky 53.93  
4. James, Olivia SO-2 Clemson 53.96  
400 Meters Invitational Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.54  
2. Haith, Briana JR-3 South Carolina 52.92  
3. Majors, Felecia JR-3 Tennessee 53.07  
4. Jones, Travia JR-3 LSU 53.59  
400 Meters Invitational Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Francis, Claudia SR-4 Florida 52.39  
2. Ellis, Kendall SO-2 USC 52.77  
3. Seymour, Kiah SR-4 Kentucky 53.17  
4. Abrams, Aliyah FR-1 South Carolina 53.57  
400 Meters Invitational Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 52.19  
2. Little, Shamier JR-3 Texas A&M 52.43  
3. Guster, Elexis JR-3 Iowa 53.32  
4. Desrosiers, Briyahna SO-2 Texas A&M 53.90  
400 Meters Invitational Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR-4 Arkansas 52.18  
2. Reynolds, Robin SR-4 Florida 52.27  
3. Gordon, Chrisann JR-3 Texas 52.86  
4. Parrish, Deja SO-2 Clemson 56.33  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Chaney, Jasmin   Unattached 52.94 -  
2. Roye, Monte   Unattached 53.29 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Farrow, Ersula FR-1 Clemson 2:08.63 - 1(1)  
2. Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:09.43 - 2(1)
3. Williams, Kristyn FR-1 Alabama 2:09.64 - 1(2)  
4. Halamicek, Valeska SO-2 Missouri 2:11.78 - 2(2)  
5. Fowler, Sydne FR-1 Texas 2:11.83 - 1(3)  
6. Reida, Liz SR-4 Missouri 2:11.90 - 1(4)  
7. Ent, Rebekah SO-2 USC 2:12.91 - 1(5)  
8. Purtell, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 2:13.70 - 2(3)  
9. Smith, Maygen FR-1 Texas Tech 2:13.76 - 2(4)  
10. McGowan, Imani FR-1 Clemson 2:14.57 - 2(5)  
11. Maydew, Dana FR-1 Clemson 2:14.83 - 2(6)  
12. Harris, Madison SO-2 Florida State 2:15.20 - 1(6)  
13. Harsin, Haley SO-2 Nebraska 2:16.01 - 3(1)  
14. Gonzalez, Melissa SR-4 Texas 2:16.58 - 3(2)  
15. Woitzel, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska 2:16.64 - 3(3)  
16. Walker, Kaitlin SO-2 Alabama 2:18.56 - 2(7)  
17. Stambolic, Marija JR-3 Kansas State 2:18.84 - 1(7)  
18. Jeacock, Emily   Unattached 2:19.36 - 3(4)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Farrow, Ersula FR-1 Clemson 2:08.63  
2. Williams, Kristyn FR-1 Alabama 2:09.64  
3. Fowler, Sydne FR-1 Texas 2:11.83  
4. Reida, Liz SR-4 Missouri 2:11.90  
5. Ent, Rebekah SO-2 USC 2:12.91  
6. Harris, Madison SO-2 Florida State 2:15.20  
7. Stambolic, Marija JR-3 Kansas State 2:18.84  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:09.43
2. Halamicek, Valeska SO-2 Missouri 2:11.78  
3. Purtell, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 2:13.70  
4. Smith, Maygen FR-1 Texas Tech 2:13.76  
5. McGowan, Imani FR-1 Clemson 2:14.57  
6. Maydew, Dana FR-1 Clemson 2:14.83  
7. Walker, Kaitlin SO-2 Alabama 2:18.56  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harsin, Haley SO-2 Nebraska 2:16.01  
2. Gonzalez, Melissa SR-4 Texas 2:16.58  
3. Woitzel, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska 2:16.64  
4. Jeacock, Emily   Unattached 2:19.36  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Williams, Chrishuna   Unattached 2:04.51 -  
2. Willard, Katie JR-3 Texas A&M 2:07.15 -  
3. Scott, Dominique   Unattached 2:08.34 -  
4. Coppin, Tanisha SR-4 Clemson 2:09.18 -  
5. Fray, Jazmine FR-1 Texas A&M 2:10.31 -  
6. Sawyer, Kailee FR-1 Arkansas 2:10.93 -  
7. Smith, Mikaela FR-1 USC 2:11.85 -  
8. Graham, Ariah JR-3 Kentucky 2:12.18 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McKinney, Michelle SO-2 Kentucky 4:55.77 - 1(1)  
2. Berdousi, Katerina JR-3 USC 4:57.43 - 1(2)  
3. Huffman, Madison JR-3 Clemson 4:59.46 - 1(3)  
4. Sullivan, Bailey JR-3 TCU 5:02.67 - 2(1)  
5. Doll, Kayla SO-2 Kansas State 5:02.87 - 2(2)  
6. Hesslau, Gabrielle SO-2 Miami 5:03.72 - 1(4)  
7. Grovatt, Katie SO-2 Baylor 5:08.80 - 2(3)  
8. Hession, Bailey JR-3 Missouri 5:09.43 - 1(5)  
9. Tilly, Dominique SO-2 TCU 5:16.80 - 2(4)  
10. Goertzen, Brenley FR-1 TCU 5:17.53 - 2(5)  
11. Larkan, Kristen   Unattached 5:21.42 - 2(6)  
12. Brenden, Taylor FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:26.95 - 2(7)
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McKinney, Michelle SO-2 Kentucky 4:55.77  
2. Berdousi, Katerina JR-3 USC 4:57.43  
3. Huffman, Madison JR-3 Clemson 4:59.46  
4. Hesslau, Gabrielle SO-2 Miami 5:03.72  
5. Hession, Bailey JR-3 Missouri 5:09.43  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sullivan, Bailey JR-3 TCU 5:02.67  
2. Doll, Kayla SO-2 Kansas State 5:02.87  
3. Grovatt, Katie SO-2 Baylor 5:08.80  
4. Tilly, Dominique SO-2 TCU 5:16.80  
5. Goertzen, Brenley FR-1 TCU 5:17.53  
6. Larkan, Kristen   Unattached 5:21.42  
7. Brenden, Taylor FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:26.95
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Huckabee, Micah   Unattached 4:53.01 -  
2. Watson, Katie SR-4 Texas A&M 4:55.12 -  
3. Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 4:57.32 -
4. Rice, Arin SO-2 Texas A&M 4:58.05 -  
5. Fortner, Katie FR-1 Clemson 4:59.28 -  
6. Worden, Aubree SR-4 Arkansas 5:00.85 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Santiago, Katrina SO-2 Nebraska 9:50.92 -  
2. Den Otter, Anne FR-1 Miami 10:10.25 -  
3. Zimmerman, Madison SO-2 Baylor 10:18.25 -  
4. Johnston, Kirsten FR-1 TCU 10:26.97 -  
5. Oslund, Kristi JR-3 Nebraska 10:35.41 -  
6. Cozart, Anna JR-3 TCU 10:39.30 -  
7. Taylor, Grace FR-1 Arkansas 10:40.84 -  
8. Brenden, Taylor FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:46.10 -
9. Gahekave, Poro FR-1 South Plains 11:07.46 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Kempfer, Jamie FR-1 Missouri 9:43.81 -  
2. McCaslin, Caroline JR-3 Kentucky 9:45.14 -  
3. Berdousi, Katerina JR-3 USC 9:50.40 -  
4. Bussjager, Avery FR-1 Kentucky 9:53.71 -  
5. Schrader, Kelsey FR-1 Arkansas 9:58.57 -  
6. Herrman, Sabrina   Unattached 9:59.42 -  
7. Atkinson, Ellyn SO-2 Missouri 10:08.92 -  
8. Candiano, Sarah FR-1 Florida State 10:31.72 -  
  McKinney, Michelle SO-2 Kentucky DNF -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Worden, Aubree SR-4 Arkansas 17:11.36 -  
2. Reiser, Mary JR-3 South Carolina 17:16.36 -  
3. Smith, Bonnie SO-2 Nebraska 17:31.06 -  
4. Herring, Catherine SO-2 Clemson 17:34.03 -  
5. Mello, Nicole SO-2 Missouri 17:40.13 -  
6. Lush, Megan SR-4 Nebraska 17:41.51 -  
7. Bishop, Logan JR-3 Arkansas 17:57.19 -  
8. Jaffer, Fatema FR-1 Florida State 18:10.72 -  
9. Jarman, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 18:37.99 -
10. Dytrt, Billie Jo SO-2 Paradise Valley 18:55.69 -
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Scarlett, Samantha SR-4 Auburn 8.14 -  
2. Stumbaugh, Payton SO-2 Arkansas 8.16 -  
3. Morrison, Ebony JR-3 Miami 8.18 -  
4. Gordon, Daeshon SO-2 LSU 8.23 -  
5. Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO-2 Florida 8.23 -  
6. McGhee, Brianna SR-4 TCU 8.31 -  
7. Miller, Ashley FR-1 Texas 8.32 -  
8. Jones, Ariel SO-2 Texas 8.48 -  
60 Hurdles Semifinals
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Morrison, Ebony JR-3 Miami 8.21 1(1)  
2. Stumbaugh, Payton SO-2 Arkansas 8.26 2(1)  
3. Gordon, Daeshon SO-2 LSU 8.22 1(2)  
4. McGhee, Brianna SR-4 TCU 8.27 2(2)  
5. Scarlett, Samantha SR-4 Auburn 8.23 1(3)  
6. Jones, Ariel SO-2 Texas 8.33 2(3)  
7. Miller, Ashley FR-1 Texas 8.28 1(4)  
8. Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO-2 Florida 8.29 1(5)  
9. Perry, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina St. 8.31 1(6)  
10. Brooks, Taliyah SO-2 Arkansas 8.33 2(4)  
11. Graham, Jasmyne FR-1 USC 8.34 2(5)  
12. Brown, Sashel SR-4 Auburn 8.35 1(7)  
13. Clerveaux, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama 8.35 1(8)  
14. Setterington, Nicole JR-3 Florida State 8.37 2(6)  
15. Atherley, Michelle FR-1 Auburn 8.37 2(7)  
16. Quinn, Jasmine FR-1 Kentucky 8.46 2(8)  
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morrison, Ebony JR-3 Miami 8.21  
2. Gordon, Daeshon SO-2 LSU 8.22  
3. Scarlett, Samantha SR-4 Auburn 8.23  
4. Miller, Ashley FR-1 Texas 8.28  
5. Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO-2